ICF Various Apprentice Post On;line Recruitment 2018

INTEGRATED COACH FACTORY

ICF VARIOUS APPRENTICE POST RECRUITMENT 2018. Integrated Coach Factory (ICF) Chennai Released Online Application Form For Officer Various Post Fresher And Ex ITI On Date 04-Jul-2018 For Total 697 Vacancies. Interested And Eligible Candidates Can Apply From 08-Jul-2018 To 08-Aug-2018. For More Information, Kindly Read Full Notification Below Like Age, Pay Scale, Education Qualification Etc Than Apply Online.

ICF VARIOUS APPRENTICE POST RECRUITMENT 2018

ICF VARIOUS APPRENTICE POST RECRUITMENT 2018

 

IMPORTANT DATE
Form Apply08-Jul-2018
Last Date Of Apply08-Aug-2018
Last Date Of Fee Payment08-Aug-2018
Admit CardAlert Soon
Exam DateAlert Soon
APPLICATION FEE STRUCTURE
For General / OBC:₹100/-
For SC / ST:₹0/-
Payment ModePay the Examination Fee By Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking, And Offline Mode Only.
POST DETAILS
Trade NameTypeUROBCSCSTTotalQualificationAge Limit
FitterFresher50082715100Minimum 50% Marks in Class 10th Exam.

Two Yrs ITI Certificate in Relevant Trade of Post

15-24 Yrs as on 01-Oct-2018

Age Relaxation As Per Rule.

Ex-ITI65103520130
WelderFresher82124424162
Ex-ITI2904150957
ElectricianFresher3305181066
Ex-ITI2504140750
CarpenterFresher1803100536
Ex-ITI0901050318
MachinistFresher1602090532
Ex-ITI0801040316
PainterFresher1502080530
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Sharing is caring!